Rankers List

CS FOUNDATION Dec'19

All India Rank Name
17th Mohanish Parikh
24th Hetvi Prajapati
24th Khushi Shah

Final Nov'19

All India Rank Name
3rd Darshan Shah
12th Ravi Kothari

Final May'19

All India Rank Name
29th Kaival
35th Abhishek
38th Darshan
39th Bhoomi
42nd Aayushi

Intermediate May'19

All India Rank Name
6th Ruchit
9th Sanyam
14th Om
19th Dhvanil
23rd Raksha
24th Rachit
48th Samyak
49th Aditya

Foundation May'19

All India Rank Name
23rd Abhishek Sanjay Giya
38th Ashish Priteshkumar Soni
48th Chirag Maheshkumar Virwani
49th Parth Mahendrabhai Akabari

Final Nov'18

All India Rank Name
10th Nimisha Patel
14th Saloni Gulecha
42nd Bhautik Jakhaniya
43rd Mahendi Razabhimani

Intermediate Nov'18

All India Rank Name
10th Nimisha Patel
14th Saloni Gulecha
42nd Bhautik Jakhaniya
43rd Mahendi Razabhimani

Foundation Nov'18

All India Rank Name Mark
5th Yash Kamalkumar Jain 365
8th Anu Jain 362
10th Shivam Dharmendrakumar Dalwadi 354
19th Dhruvil Amitkumar Shah 351
20th Bhavika 350
20th Tirth Jayeshbhai Patel 350
21st Mahima Sumantbhai Panchal 349
21st Jatin Ashok Agrawal 349
27th Anuja M Shah 343
31st Dhruval Kanubhai Prajapati 339
31st Yash Ajitbhai Garud 339
31st Divyam Arun Agrawal 339
32nd Jay Dineshbhai Vamja 338
33rd Tanuj Chiragkumar Patel 337
33rd Bhadreshkumar Manojbhai Patel 337
35th Shyama Dipakkumar Parekh 335
35th Chandan Kumar Prajapat 335
36th Vyomesh Kalpeshbhai Rana 334
37th Yash Deepak Vashisth 333
39th Jayesh Ashokkumar Mulchandani 331
40th Jay H Patel 330
42nd Sagar Tulsibhai Vejani 328
43rd Megha Priteshbhai Patel 327
43rd Virag Chinukumar Desai 327
44th Princy Sanjaybhai Hakani 326
45th Mihir Ashokbhai Satasiya 325
45th Saad Ilyas Patel 325
45th Pratik Chelaram Khatuja 325
46th Megha Rohitbhai Bhatt 324
46th Parth Prakashbhai Kalavadiya 324
47th Rutvi Dharmeshbhai Dave 323
49th Jignesh Kanaiyalal Nagar 321
49th Keya Dhirendra Sanghavi 321

Intermediate May'18

All India Rank Name
6th Divesh Harpalani
7th Divyaben Thanaji Prajapati
8th Naiya Bhanushali
21st Arpit Patel
24th Kunal Yadav
44th Kamlesh Gupta
45th Bhavya Shah
46th Yash Choksi

Final May'18

All India Rank Name
7th Sagar Shah
12th Jinay Shah
16th Sapan Shah
20th Shenal Thakkar
23rd Charmi Thakkar
26th Urvi Shah

IPCC May'18

All India Rank Name
7th Divyaben Parajapati

CPT Dec'17

Marks Name
192/200 Saurabh Vyas
190/200 Bhavya Shah
189/200 Zeal Shah

Final Nov'17

All India Rank Name
13rd Prapti Pancholi
29th Kishan Mer
31st Kalyani Mehta

IPCC Nov'17

All India Rank Name
1st Jay Sheth
35th Vatsal Jain
41st Jasmin Baldaniya

Final May'17

All India Rank Name
22nd Pakshal Shah
35th Niket Modi
41st Rishabh Modi
41st Siddharth Surana
50th Hardik Khatri

IPCC May'17

All India Rank Name
9th Himesh Prajapati
36th Mrunali Parikh

CPT June'17

Mark Name
193/200 Devansh Shah
189/200 Bhavya Patel
188/200 Saloni Gulacha

Final Nov'16

All India Rank Name
3rd Jyoti Maheshwari
16th Jaimin Vyas

IPCC Nov'16

All India Rank Name
11TH Darshan Mukeshbhai Shah
19th Hunny Maheshkumar Khatnani
24th Kishore Girdharilal Khatri
30th Saloni Maheshwari
37th Mahek Anilkumar Gandhi

CPT June'16

Mark Name
188/200 Jay Thakkar
184/200 Gaurav Gupta
183/200 Prashant

Final May'16

All India Rank Name
24th Pankaj Sahewal
33rd Sakshi
34th Pradip Thakkar
38th Moiz Daruwala
48th Shaishav Sheth

IPCC May'16

All India Rank Name
41st Harsh Shah
43rd Aabhas Maheshwari
47th Kirti Bang

CPT Dec'15

Mark Name
188/200 Darshan Shah

Final Nov'15

All India Rank Name
29th Anil Patel
40th Vishal Chitlangiya
41st Amita Shah
47th Zil Ramani

IPCC Nov'15

All India Rank Name
44th Drashti Shah
45th Nimisha Mahendra Jain

Final May'15

All India Rank Name
9th Himani Devendrakumar Jain
17th Utsav Nishith Sanghvi
27th Vatsal Hasmukhbhai Shah
34th Chintan Sudhirkumar Shah
42nd Deepali Deepakkumar Gupta

IPCC May'15

All India Rank Name
14th Mohit Surender Garg
35th Sarthak Kuldeepkumar Goyal
47th Prateeksha Girish Malpani
47th Urvi Rajanbhai Shah
49th Sarthak Gupta

CPT June'15

Mark Name
180/200 Nachiketa Ashvinkumar Shukla
177/200 Aabhas Maheshwari
176/200 Neel Anil Mehta

Final November'14

All India Rank Name
2nd Pooja Ramswaroop Pareek
21st Komal Radhakrishna Vaswani
28th Ankit Ummedraj Bohra
47th Jay Pradip Parekh
48th Nikhilkumar Becharbhai Vekariya

IPCC Nov'14

All India Rank Name
20th Kalyani Nimeshkumar Mehta
23rd Saumya Milanbhai Yagnik
26th Hitesh Nareshbhai Gupta
38th Apurva Pradipbhai Parikh

CPT June-14

Mark Name
186/200 Urvi Rajanbhai Shah
183/200 Sapan Bharatbhai Shah

Final May'14

All India Rank Name
18th Kushal Vrajesh Parikh

IPCC May'14

All India Rank Name
14th Deeksha Priyani
23rd Anuj Kamleshkumar Akkar
23rd Hardik Nileshbhai Khatri
26th Niket Ketankumar Modi
29th Akshat Shah
33rd Prakruti Shah
36th Dhaval Dangar
43rd Priyanka Nandani

Final November'13

All India Rank Name
40th Siddharth Dharia

IPCC November'13

All India Rank Name
8th Jyoti Mukeshbhai Maheshwari

Final November'12

All India Rank Name
4th Swati Sadhwani
14th Akshay Ramani
16th Mazar S Vasanwal
18th Naity Lulla
32nd Vikas Pandya

IPCC November'12

All India Rank Name
18th Jaiminkumar Maheshbhai Vyas
38th Vishal Banwarilal Chitlangya
49th Amita Suryakant Shah

CPT Dec'12

All India Rank Name Mark
6th Jyoti Mukeshbhai Maheshwari 187/200

PCC November'11

All India Rank Name
36th Nitin Ramani
42nd Priyanka Agarwal
42nd Shashank Shah

IPCC November'11

All India Rank Name
16th ANKITA VARDE
29th Akshat Saksena
29th Komal Vaswani
30th Sneha Chainani

Final November'11

All India Rank Name
24th Kamana Somani
38th Radhika Chitlangya

CPT June'11

All India Rank Name
9th Jagravi Shah

IPCC June'11

All India Rank Name
21st Kamal Agrawal

Final May'11

All India Rank Name
8th Rahul K. Maliwal
29th Ankit Agrawal

CPT November'10

All India Rank Name
1st Bhoomi Shah
2nd Ankit Varde
3rd Darshan Dodiya

Final November'10

All India Rank Name
3rd Lokesh Gandhi
7th Pradeep Maheshwari
10th Ketan Shah
12th Niral Shah
27th Sanket Nanavati
32nd Aakash Agrawal
33rd Archit Mehta
49th Himanshu Agrawal

Final November'09

All India Rank Name
31st Sohil Ghanchi
43rd Vivek Kochar
50th Brijesh Mistry

IPCC November'09

All India Rank Name
7th Ronak Modi
8th Swati Sadhwani
10th Viral shah
24th Kamna Somani
25th Naity Dulla
26th Jay Bodha
39th Indra Ratanpal
41st Mohit Tiberwal
44th Ritu Shah
45th Dipak Agrawal
47th Mansi Jhunjunwala

PCC November'09

All India Rank Name
49th Bharat Akoliya
49th Mayur Zala

Final June '09

All India Rank Name
10th Manan

PCC June '09

All India Rank Name
1st Rahul
25th Arjun
25th Naman
25th Ravish
30th Hiral
46th Suman

CPT June '09

All India Rank Name
10th Harsh

PCC November 2008

All India Rank Name Mark
2nd Archit P Mehta 454/600
3rd Utkarsh A Shah 453/600
11th Vidhi M Patel 438/600
14th Anand Maheshwari 435/600
25th Dhaval P Mehta 423/600
30th Sanket D Nanavati 418/600
31st Anandraj P Chhajer 417/600
33rd Sunil Kumar Maloo 415/600
34th Chintan U Jani 414/600
35th Janaki H Patel 413/600
40th Devika Ramesh Kumar 408/600
41st Archana B Maheshwari 407/600

Final November 2008

All India Rank Name Mark
3rd Niket Thacker 573/800
17th Vineet Madani 526/800
29th Deepak Saravgi 512/800
31st Shubham Goyal 510/800
32nd Jaymit Mehta 509/800
37th Keyur Shah 503/800
40th Biraj Kotecha 500/800
41st Pratik Vora 499/800
41st Rikesh Tankariya 499/800
48th Pratik Shah 492/800
49th Nisha Gogri 491/800

Final May 2008

All India Rank Name Mark
30th Gunjan H Shah 524/800
37th Vishal Shah 516/800
50th Manish B Soni 502/800

Final November 2007

All India Rank Name Mark
1st Dhaval N Vohera 582/800
3rd Kushal Goyal 567/800
20th Krunal Modi 528/800
22nd Shashvat D.Shah 526/800
23rd Krunal V Shah 525/800
25th Palak N Agrawal 523/600
42nd Mayank P Shah 504/800
43rd Jainal Shah 503 /800

PE II May 2007

All India Rank Name Name
13th Ishan Shah 458/600
14th Parul P Sethia 457/600
23rd Anuj A Shah 446/600
31st Rohit N Patel 438/600
36th Abhishek N Mundhra 433/600
39th Yogesh A Sadhwani 458/600
40th Tanu Falor 429/600
41st Vivek Kochar 428/600
43rd Sagar Shah 426/600
49th Darshil Shah 420/600
50th Sohil M Ghanchi 419/600

59 Rank Holders All Over India From Navkar Institute in CPT Nov 2006

All India Rank Name Mark Roll Number
10th Aditi P Patel 184/200 11680
10th Ashis Lakhtaria H 184/200 11680
11th Anuj A Shah 183/200 12462
13th Ankur H Sethi 181/200 12989
15th Anand Maheshwa 179/200 12482
16th Samkit A Shah 178/200 12464
17th Manali M Befna 177/200 12752
17th Neha Bharpilani 177/200 11324
17th Amit A Pritmani 177/200 11425
18th Vidhi M Patel 176/200 11377
18th Utkarsh A Shah 176/200 11382
18th Shreni R Mehta 176/200 12497
19th Maheshwari Archana 175/200 12772
20th Priyank D Shah 174/200 12846
20th Nimit A Shah 174/200 111274
20th Viraj V Shah 174/200 12518
21st Amit K Pujara 173/200 11273
21st Nandita B Niar 173/200 11429
21st Nidhi Agrawal 173/200 12395
21st Patel Devarsh K 173/200 12466
22nd Deepak P Aswini 172/200 13028
22nd Neerav S Patni 172/200 13090
23rd Ritul M Shah 171/200 11363
23rd Janaki Patel 171/200 11379
24th Mali Pradyuma 170/200 12422
24th Vaibhavi S Shah 170/200 12685
24th Hitesha K Rasania 170/200 12801
25th Goyal Kavita S 169/200 11231
25th Thakkar Karan P 169/200 111272
25th Patel Bhavesh A 169/200 11376
25th Ashis H Joshi 169/200 11386
25th Manshukhamani Amit K 169/200 11231
25th Shreya J Shah 169/200 11977
25th Shruti J Shah 169/200 12148
25th Harshit Dupia 169/200 12795
26th Nirmal N Chopra 168/200 12094
26th Mahari J Saida 168/200 12562
26th Bhavna P Gupta 168/200 12802
26th Krupa K Shah 168/200 12481
26th Anoori M Shah 168/200 12529
26th Aroon O Tola 168/200 13108
27th Narman M Shah 167/200 11373
27th Mitali H Modi 167/200 12607
27th Purav P Shah 167/200 12541
27th Bhooshan D Shah 167/200 11371
28th Supal K Shah 166/200 11738
28th Ankit G Jain 166/200 11325
28th Anshu V Kanaiya 166/200 12984
29th Pooja B Modi 165/200 11326
29th Pushit B Pujara 165/200 11284
29th Vishnu D Heda 165/200 11347
29th Elvira J Coelho 165/200 12487
29th Meera R Damani 165/200 12687
30th Chetan H Thakkar 164/200 11370
30th Megha V Bansal 164/200 11407
30th Kinjal S Doshi 164/200 12124
30th Shah Mosam H 164/200 12173
30th Shah Dhaval J 164/200 12544

15 Rank Holders All Over India From Navkar Institute in PE II May 2006

All India Rank Name Mark
2nd Heta H. Shah 480/600
11th Ashish Tekwani 448/600
13th Pooja Hakkani 446/600
22nd Niket Thacker 432/600
22nd Rutul P.Shah 432/600
25th Shubham G Goyal 429/600
27th Akash Modi 427/600
34th Deepak P Saravagi 420/600
38th Amruta Jalgaonkar 416/600
38th Rikesh A Tankariya 416/600
42nd Piyush G Thacker 412/600
43rd Jaymit A Mehta 411/600
45th Pratik G Shah 409/600
49th Rinkesh V Shah 409/600
5Oth Keyur N Shah 404/600